Person
Cataloguing Language  |  French · Arabic

Romano Prodi, 1939‒


Data format Public

Language

Italian

Gender

Male

Date of birth

  • 9 August 1939

Nationality

Italy

Profession

Homme politique. - Président du Conseil (18 mai 1996-9 octobre 1998, puis 17 mai 2006-8 mai 2008). - Président de la Commission européenne de septembre 1999 à novembre 2004

Identifier

ISNI | VIAF | FRBNF | IdRef
Webography

Diamond   A 96584

Created at 24-07-2017 by Dalal Adib (IDEO)

Updated at 24-07-2017 by Dalal Adib (IDEO)


Access points | 2

Authorized

Publication | 1

Production | 1